Monday, November 22, 2010

cheap kaftan for sale..seriously =)

these are for u..our first kaftan collection..
n am soooooo loving it..
me n momma decide to try n sell kaftan..
kaftans are the hot selling item everywhere..i mean seriously everywhere..=)
but if u go n buy kaftans in boutiques,the price are usually 2/3 times higher as they need to pay for the 'sewa' n everything kan..
if u grab them here..u can get them for less than rm200..ooh yess,no kidding! :)

we only have 1 piece for each design n colour..n all them are very exclusive..
the designs, luxury-ious! (mind the word..haha)
do email me at or text me for faster reply at 017-2640342..
(ooh my sister berjaya get one for herself..ooh so jealous!citss)

K1 :)







light purple





(my ultimate favourite!haha..)


dark brown :)


rm129 only!!seriously.. :)

K2 :)



grey :)



rm199 only :)

boutiques are selling these for around rm299 and above..

plus the diamonds are too nice to deny!haha.. :)

K3 :)

OMG n this pieceeeee..i only have one in my hands!!n only white!

seriously u need to get this!even the supplier doesnt have it anymore..

totally princess-y!

and again..rm199 only :)


for more enquiries or info,

pls email me at

or text me for faster reply at


till then dearies..

xoxo, yana

Sunday, November 21, 2010

moreeee loveelyyyyy casio! :)

girlssss..okay and even guysss..haha
helping my sister to sell these casio watches..
i loveeeee themmmm..i even took one for myself..
n i want more..haha..

so here's the thing..casio is the IN thing ryte nowwww..kaaaannn!!haha..
colourful..databank...all them!
so dun go find anywhere else..
sini kan senang..haha..
go on..choose.. :)

RM55 only :)


rm35 only :)
loovveeee the colourssss..haha.. :)


for more enquiries or info,
pls email me at
or text me for fast reply at
till then..xoxo,
yana :)

Tuesday, November 9, 2010

am planning..hmm..haha

hye girls..'s the thing..
am actually planning..just planning..
to sell this bag off..haha
(trying to see if anyone's interested..hihi)

i really..seriously..i looovveeee this bow handbag soo much..
i bought it from kiss and tell which i have to wait for nearly 1 month just to get it..
it has been a hot selling item everywhere else..
am planning to sell it because i've only used it once!
seriously once!haha..
plus i usually carry a big handbag to work..

blogshops that i browsed thru sell this bag around rm49-rm55 ryte?
i bought it for rm49+poslaju..cost me around rm55 maybe..
so here's the thing..would u like to have this bag for only rm4o?

picture credit to kiss and tell blogshop :)

it is in a perfecttttt condition!

if no one wants it then i guess i'll have to use it lah kann?hahaha..

but i can try first lahh..lemme noe k girls.. :)

SOLD - thanks sarah :)

p/s: btw, it has fully chain handle.. :)



Friday, November 5, 2010

preloved stuffs :)

hye girls..
sorry ive been missing for soooo long..
n am sorry again for not being able to update new stuff for u.. not letting this blog to 'mati' lah..
plus i miss my blogshop..

so finally today..i decided to jual my preloved clothes..
more to come..but i nak try first lah..
see how it i havent got the chance to go search stock baru for u girls..
do lemme noe if u like it yea..
plss do..i lovee them..but its time to let them go.. ;)

cotton on lacey skirt :)
there was once i x ingat bila..
a customer textd me whether i'd like to sell this skirt..
at that time i wasnt going to..
but now get them.. :)


RM 25 only :)

top-lace dress ;)
i bought this dress from vivace cabin..
i do love it sooo much..since it fits nicely..
even the length of the dress..arm length..
but i wore it only once..teruk kan?haha..


RM 30 ONLY :)

simple white dress ;)

a simple white dress can be worn anywhere.. nyte maybe..
its even comfortable..
dun is in a very good condition..
u can even look at the colour.. ;)


RM 25 only ;)

overall ;)
ooh yess..sadly im planning to sell this overall off..
y?its because i have too much overalls and jumpsuits which i hardly nak pakai..
so here it goes..hahaha..


RM30 only :)

any enquiries or info,
plss email me at
or text me at
till then dearies..
xoxo, yana