Tuesday, November 9, 2010

am planning..hmm..haha

hye girls..

okay..here's the thing..
am actually planning..just planning..
to sell this bag off..haha
(trying to see if anyone's interested..hihi)

i really..seriously..i looovveeee this bow handbag soo much..
i bought it from kiss and tell which i have to wait for nearly 1 month just to get it..
it has been a hot selling item everywhere else..
am planning to sell it because i've only used it once!
seriously once!haha..
plus i usually carry a big handbag to work..

blogshops that i browsed thru sell this bag around rm49-rm55 ryte?
i bought it for rm49+poslaju..cost me around rm55 maybe..
so here's the thing..would u like to have this bag for only rm4o?

picture credit to kiss and tell blogshop :)

it is in a perfecttttt condition!

if no one wants it then i guess i'll have to use it lah kann?hahaha..

but i can try first lahh..lemme noe k girls.. :)

SOLD - thanks sarah :)

p/s: btw, it has fully chain handle.. :)




  1. Okay this bag is gorgeous! At least it seems gorgeous! It's really in good condition? If it is I'm thinking of buying it (:

  2. thanks dear..it is in good good condition but i sold it yesterday already..im sooo sorry..but thank u yea.. =)